vko 46

11.marras

12.marras

13.marras

14.marras

15.marras

16.marras

17.marras

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:15 H2

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30 H2

 

 

 

 

 

TuTo

 

Peliitat

Vapaa

Vapaa

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Kupittaa

Haka 2

Heinola

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

 

 

19:30-20:30

19:45-20:45

 

 

 

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

20:15-21:00

19:00.20:00

 

19:30-20:30

9:15-10:15

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

RoKi

Hokki

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

Haka 1

Decens

Lappi Areena

Kajaani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

20:00-21:00

17:30-18:30

 

20:00-21:00

15:30-16:30

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K-Kissat

 

 

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

Haka 3

Haka 3

Kaarela 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1-04

 

16:45-17:45

17.30-18.30

 

17:45-18:45

Ottelu 17:15

Ottelu 13:15

 

   

 

 

 

KJK

Kiekkohait

 

 

Radiokulma

Raitasport

 

Decens MP

Decens MP

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C2-05

 

17:45-18:45

 

16.30-17.30

20:15-21:15

ottelut

Ottelu

 

   

 

 

 

Power/Sport

Power/Sport

 

 

Radiokulma

 

Raitasport

Radiokulma

Decens/Her 2

Tes.1/Orivesi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D1-06

17.45-18.45

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

 

ottelu 14:45

Vierasottelu

AAA/

 

 

 

 

 

Keltaiset

Keltaiset

AA

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

Mänttä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D2-07

20:00-21:00

Polte

16.30-17.30

 

17.30-18:30

Ottelu

Ottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow/Black

Yellow/Black

 

Raitasport

 

Tesoma 1

 

Hervanta 1

Her.2/Vammala

RS/Her.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E1-08

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

16.30-17.30

 

Ottelut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sport

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

Mänttä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E2-09

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.15

Ottelut

Ottelut

F1/10

 

  

 

 

 

F1 LL Black/Yellow

Fast

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

Haka 3

Nokia 2

Vääksy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2/11

 

15:45-16:30

 

15:15-16:15

 

 

8:45-10:00

G 12/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Radiokulma

 

Raitasport

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

20:15-21:15

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2