vko 45

4.marras

5.marras

6.marras

7.marras

8.marras

9.marras

10.marras

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:45 H2

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

 

 

 

18:30-19:30

 

Peliitat

 

 

Vapaa

Vapaa

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

 

20:00-21:00

Vierasottelu

 

20:00-21:00

 

 

II

Valokuva

 

K-Ahmat

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 3

Valkeakoski

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19:45-20:45 H2

18:15-19:15

 

19:30-20:30

18:15-19:15

 

 

 

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

Vapaa

Vapaa

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

19:00-20:00

17:30-18:30

19:45-20:45

Ottelu 18:30

 

 

 

Valokuva

 

 

 

Pyry

Vapaa

Vapaa

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 3

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1-04

 

16:45-17:45 

17.30-18.30

 

17:45-18:45

18:15-19:15

18:00-20.15

 

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

Radiokulma 

Raitasport

 

Decens MP

Decens MP

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C2-05

 

17:45-18:45

 

16.30-17.30

20:15-21:15

Ottelu 17:30

 

 

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

  Sport

 

 

Haka 1

Radiokulma

 

Raitasport

Radiokulma

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D1-06

17.45-18.45 Tes.1

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

16.30-17.30

Ottelu 14:45

 

AAA/

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

Keltaiset

 

AA

Haka 1

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D2-07

20:00-21:00 RS 

 

16.30-17.30

 

17.30-18:30

Ottelu

 

 

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

Yellow/Black

 

 

Haka 1

 

Tesoma 1

 

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E1-08

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

 

17:00-18:00

14:15-15:15

 

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

 

Decens MP

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E2-09

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.15

E2 15:30-17.45

13:00-14:00

F1/10

Valokuva

  

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

Haka 1

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

Haka 3

F1 LL Haka2

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2/11

 

15:45-16:30

 

15:15-16:15

 

9.45-10.45

Vierasottelut

G 12/13

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

 

F2:LL-/G:2012

 

Haka 1

Radiokulma

 

Raitasport

 

Hervanta 2

Haka3/RK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset

20.45-22.00 Her.2

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

Valokuva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

19:45-20:45

 

 

 

 

19:45-20.45

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

Haka 2